TREND Networks R164055 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um

TREND Networks R164055 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um

Regular price
/

$125.99 USD & FREE Shipping.
  • FiberTEK III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um
Overview
TREND Networks R164055 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um
Brand img

TREND Networks R164055 FiberTEK III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um

Specifications
General Information
Brand
TREND Networks
Part Number
R164055
Product Type
Cable Kit
What's Included
6 x 50/125um ST-ST Cable
4 x ST-ST Coupler
1 x Pouch
Packaging
Retail
Country of Origin
Poland
UPC
783250752959
California Residents
Proposition 65 Warning
Physical Characteristics
Weight
0.00 kg
0.01 lb
Details
Features
FT III-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125um
Why would you use this tool for ?
About manufacturer
Brand img

Trend Networks (formerly Ideal Networks) employs a team of experts who understand and appreciate the challenges facing data cable installers, network techs and more. That's why they're continually innovating data cable and network equipment to provide fast and accurate results with ease. Trend's "Depend On Us" philosophy is a part of everything they do and make.

Reviews