TREND Networks R164062 FiberTEK III-Cable and Adapter Kit LC SM 9/125µm

TREND Networks R164062 FiberTEK III-Cable and Adapter Kit LC SM 9/125µm

Regular price
/

$500.99 USD & FREE Shipping.
  • Various cables/couplers of exact specifications and purpose for Multimeter FiberTEK Kits
  • FT III-Cable and Adapter Kit LC SM 9/125µm
Overview
TREND Networks R164062 FiberTEK III-Cable and Adapter Kit LC SM 9/125µm
Brand img

TREND Networks R164062 FiberTEK III-Cable and Adapter Kit LC SM 9/125µm

Specifications
General Information
Brand
TREND Networks
Part Number
R164062
Product Type
Cable Kit
What's Included
6 x 9/125um LC-LC, 2 x LC-SC Cable
4 x LC-LC Coupler
2 x LC Receiver Adaptor Photodiode w/ Boot
1 x Pouch
Packaging
Retail
Country of Origin
China
UPC
783250764891
California Residents
Proposition 65 Warning
Physical Characteristics
Weight
0.00 kg
0.01 lb
Details
Features
FT III-Cable and adapter kit LC SM 9/125µm
Why would you use this tool for ?
About manufacturer
Brand img

Trend Networks (formerly Ideal Networks) employs a team of experts who understand and appreciate the challenges facing data cable installers, network techs and more. That's why they're continually innovating data cable and network equipment to provide fast and accurate results with ease. Trend's "Depend On Us" philosophy is a part of everything they do and make.

Reviews